№ п/п |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Отчество |
|
Класс обучения |
ОО |
Муниципальное образование |
Баллы ШЭ |
Статус диплома (победитель, призер) |
|
Дата рождения |
Ф.И.О. наставника (полностью) |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|
Биология |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Шапоренко |
Александра |
Андреевна |
10.02.2007 |
7 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
31 |
победитель |
Голубвич Галина Ивановна |
2 |
Сергеева |
Мария |
Романовна |
31.05.2005 |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
38 |
победитель |
Голубвич Галина Ивановна |
3 |
Кораблёва |
Мария |
Денисовна |
20.02.2004 |
10 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
59 |
победитель |
Голубвич Галина Ивановна |
4 |
Савенкова |
Ирина |
Николаевна |
21.10.2005 |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
34 |
призёр |
Голубвич Галина Ивановна |
5 |
Цикуниб |
Диана |
Абрековна |
25.02.2006 |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
25 |
призёр |
Голубвич Галина Ивановна |
6 |
Караваева |
Элина |
Денисовна |
|
10 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
52 |
призёр |
Голубвич Галина Ивановна |
|
Литература |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ковальчук |
Дарья |
Григорьевна |
25.04.2006 |
7 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
67 |
победитель |
Савоненко Алла Владимировна |
2 |
Тачалова |
Карина |
Вячеславовна |
19.04.2006 |
7 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район 67 |
|
победитель |
Савоненко Алла Владимировна |
3 |
Савенкова |
Ирина |
Николаевна |
21.10.2005 |
8 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
46 |
победитель |
Семёнова Юлия Ивановна |
4 |
Гудкова |
Полина |
Евгеньевна |
11.09.2005 |
8 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
46 |
победитель |
Семёнова Юлия Ивановна |
5 |
Бокова |
Алёна |
Михайловна |
12.07.2004 |
9 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
35 |
победитель |
Семашова Наталья Евгеньевна |
6 |
Кораблёва |
Мария |
Денисовна |
20.02.2004 |
10 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
32 |
победитель |
Семёнова Юлия Ивановна |
7 |
Цыганова |
Елизавета |
Романовна |
09.01.2003 |
11 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
59 |
победитель |
Балаева Мария Владимировна |
8 |
Шапоренко |
Александра |
Андреевна |
10.02.2007 |
7 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
65 |
призёр |
Савоненко Алла Владимировна |
9 |
Погорелая |
Анна |
Александровна |
07.04.2005г |
8 |
СОШ |
Северский район |
41 |
призёр |
Семёнова Юлия Ивановна |
10 |
Цикуниб |
Диана |
Абрековна |
25.02.2006 |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
41 |
призёр |
Семашова Наталья Евгеньевна |
11 |
Карпенко |
Екатерина |
Александровна |
09.05.2004 |
10 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
15 |
призёр |
Семёнова Юлия Ивановна |
12 |
Пасенкова |
Диана |
Максимовна |
01.02.2003 |
11 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
45 |
призёр |
Балаева Мария Владимировна |
|
Обществознание |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Вагина |
Арина |
Станиславовна |
02.03.2009 |
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
74 |
призёр |
Зуза Лариса Викторовна |
2 |
Цыганова |
Елизавета |
Романовна |
09.01.2003 |
11 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
74 |
призёр |
Зуза Лариса Викторовна |
|
ОБЖ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Сергеева |
Мария |
Романовна |
31.05.2005 |
8 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
42 |
победитель |
Поддубная Екатерина Николаевна |
2 |
Запускалов |
Михаил |
Владимирович |
26.10.2004 |
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
41 |
победитель |
Поддубная Екатерина Николаевна |
3 |
Денисов |
Иван |
Михайлович |
17.10.2002 |
11 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
50 |
победитель |
Поддубная Екатерина Николаевна |
4 |
Колесник |
Александр |
Сергеевич |
24.05.2004 |
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
41 |
победитель |
Поддубная Екатерина Николаевна |
5 |
Цыганова |
Елизавета |
Романовна |
09.01.2003 |
11 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
46 |
призёр |
Поддубная Екатерина Николаевна |
6 |
Сергеева |
Мария |
Романовна |
31.05.2005 |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
42 |
призёр |
Поддубная Екатерина Николаевна |
7 |
Колмыченко |
Тимофей |
Романович |
15.04.2005 |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
42 |
призёр |
Поддубная Екатерина Николаевна |
|
Экология |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Кораблёва |
Мария |
Денисовна |
20.02.2004 |
10 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
46 |
победитель |
Голубвич Галина Ивановна |
2 |
Беспалов |
Николас |
|
01.07.2003г |
10 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
45 |
призёр |
Голубвич Галина Ивановна |
|
Английский язык |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Янов |
Никита |
Геннадьевич |
21.06.2006 |
7 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
18 |
победитель |
Харченко Светлана Дмитриевна |
2 |
Голяко |
Антон |
Александрович |
|
8 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
17 |
призёр |
Харченко Светлана Дмитриевна |
3 |
Беспалов |
Николас |
|
01.07.2003 |
10 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
9 |
призёр |
Коровин Максим Константинович |
4 |
Охтенко |
Анастасия |
Ивановна |
|
7 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
10 |
призёр |
Харченко Светлана Дмитриевна |
5 |
Носикова |
Анастасия |
Владимировна |
|
8 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
10 |
призёр |
Харченко Светлана Дмитриевна |
6 |
Кораблёва |
Мария |
Денисовна |
20.02.2004 |
10 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
8 |
призёр |
Коровин Максим Константинович |
7 |
Певнева |
Софья |
Владимировна |
|
10 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
8 |
призёр |
Коровин Максим Константинович |
|
Физика |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Савенкова |
Ирина |
Николаевна |
21.10.2005 |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
20 |
призёр |
Шмидт Нина владимировна |
2 |
Савенков |
Александр |
Николаевич |
30.09.2006 |
7 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
17 |
призёр |
Шмидт Нина владимировна |
3 |
Бордунова |
Варвара |
Александровна |
23.06.2006 |
7 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
16 |
призёр |
Шмидт Нина владимировна |
4 |
Науменко |
Георгий |
Анатольевич |
12.12.2004г |
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
16 |
призёр |
Шмидт Нина владимировна |
5 |
Степаненко |
Константин |
Андреевич |
26.02.2003 |
11 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
36 |
призёр |
Шмидт Нина владимировна |
|
Русский язык |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Шапоренко |
Александра |
Андреевна |
10.02.2007 |
7 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
51 |
победитель |
Савоненко Алла Владимировна |
2 |
Мерзликина |
Анастасия |
Владимировна |
16.11.2005г |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
51 |
победитель |
Семашова Наталья Евгеньевна |
3 |
Махно |
Яна |
Максимовна |
|
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
50 |
победитель |
Савоненко Алла Владимировна |
4 |
Летов |
Вячеслав |
Александрович |
21.03.2003 |
10 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
50 |
победитель |
Семёнова Юлия Ивановна |
5 |
Пасенкова |
Диана |
Максимовна |
01.02.2003 |
11 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
31 |
победитель |
Балаева Мария Владимировна |
6 |
Тачалова |
Карина |
Вячеславовна |
19.04.2006 |
7 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район 67 |
49 |
призёр |
Савоненко Алла Владимировна |
7 |
Колмыченко |
Тимофей |
Романович |
15.04.2005 |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
30 |
призёр |
Семашова Наталья Евгеньевна |
8 |
Науменко |
Георгий |
Анатольевич |
12.12.2004г |
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
31 |
призёр |
Савоненко Алла Владимировна |
9 |
Волков |
Семён |
Романович |
20.05.2003г |
10 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
27 |
призёр |
Семёнова Юлия Ивановна |
10 |
Певнева |
Софья |
Владимировна |
25.09.2002 |
11 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
26 |
призёр |
Балаева Мария Владимировна |
|
История |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Белый |
Иван |
Евгеньевич |
07.11.2007 |
6 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
50 |
призёр |
Зуза Лариса Викторовна |
2 |
Гайдук |
Кира |
Денисовна |
26.11.2007 |
6 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
50 |
призёр |
Зуза Лариса Викторовна |
3 |
Запускалов |
Михаил |
Владимирович |
26.10.2004 |
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
60 |
победитель |
Зуза Лариса Викторовна |
4 |
Соколова |
Софья |
Даниловна |
24.12.2002 |
11 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
80 |
победитель |
Зуза Лариса Викторовна |
|
Экономика |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Винскович |
Даниил |
Иванович |
20.12.2002г |
11 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
48 |
призёр |
Зуза Лариса Викторовна |
|
Математика |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Шуйская |
Анна |
Александровна |
01.09.206 |
7 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
21 |
победитель |
Хворова Наталья Ивановна |
2 |
Тачалова |
Карина |
Вячеславовна |
19.04.2006 |
7 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район 67 |
21 |
победитель |
Свидина Елена Геннадьевна |
3 |
Солдатов |
Иван |
Павлович |
24.09.2007 |
6 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район 67 |
35 |
победитель |
Дьяченко Анастасия Ивановна |
4 |
Филоненко |
Тимофей |
Николаевич |
24.05.2005 |
8 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район 67 |
35 |
победитель |
Свидина Елена Геннадьевна |
5 |
Купцова |
Ксения |
Витальевна |
29.05.2005г |
8 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район 67 |
35 |
победитель |
Свидина Елена Геннадьевна |
6 |
Грекалова |
Вероника |
Дмитриевна |
27.04.2006г |
8 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район 67 |
35 |
победитель |
Свидина Елена Геннадьевна |
7 |
Науменко |
Георгий |
Анатольевич |
12.12.2004г |
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
20 |
победитель |
Богуш Татьяна Михайловна |
8 |
Запускалов |
Михаил |
Владимирович |
26.10.2004 |
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
20 |
победитель |
Богуш Татьяна Михайловна |
9 |
Кораблёва |
Мария |
Денисовна |
20.02.2004 |
10 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
32 |
победитель |
Свидина Елена Геннадьевна |
11 |
Фурса |
Юлия |
Анатольевна |
24.07.2004г |
11 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
32 |
победитель |
Хворова Наталья Ивановна |
12 |
Пасенкова |
Диана |
Максимовна |
01.02.2003 |
11 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
21 |
призёр |
Хворова Наталья Ивановна |
13 |
Болатов |
Данияр |
Болатович |
21.01.2004г |
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
21 |
призёр |
Богуш Татьяна Михайловна |
14 |
Голяко |
Антон |
Александрович |
12.02.2005г |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
30 |
призёр |
Богуш Татьяна Михайловна |
15 |
Бондаренко |
Радомир |
Евгеньевич |
08.12.2004г |
7 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
20 |
призёр |
Свидина Елена Геннадьевна |
|
География |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Цыганова |
Елизавета |
Романовна |
09.01.2003 |
11 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
20 |
призёр |
Никитина Татьяна Петровна |
2 |
Пугачевский |
Максим |
Игоревич |
18.08.2003 |
10 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
27 |
призёр |
Никитина Татьяна Петровна |
3 |
Цикуниб |
Диана |
Абрековна |
25.02.2006 |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
17 |
призёр |
Никитина Татьяна Петровна |
4 |
Шапоренко |
Александра |
Андреевна |
10.02.2007 |
7 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
20 |
призёр |
Никитина Татьяна Петровна |
5 |
Тачалова |
Карина |
Вячеславовна |
19.04.2006 |
7 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район 67 |
21 |
призёр |
Никитина Татьяна Петровна |
|
Химия |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Савенкова |
Ирина |
Николаевна |
21.10.2005 |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
35 |
призёр |
Шмидт Нина владимировна |
2 |
Мерзликина |
Анастасия |
Владимировна |
16.11.2005 |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
35 |
призёр |
Шмидт Нина владимировна |
3 |
Махно |
Яна |
Максимовна |
30.03.2005 |
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
21 |
призёр |
Борисова Мирия Ивановна |
4 |
Карпенко |
Екатерина |
Александровна |
09.05.2004г |
10 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
25 |
призёр |
Борисова Мирия Ивановна |
|
Технология |
девочки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Носикова |
Анастасия |
|
25.02.2005г |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
14 |
победитель |
Гладких Елена Григорьевна |
2 |
Тачалова |
Карина |
Вячеславовна |
19.04.2006 |
7 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район 67 |
11 |
победитель |
Гладких Елена Григорьевна |
3 |
Вагина |
Арина |
Станиславовна |
02.03.2009 |
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
14 |
победитель |
Гладких Елена Григорьевна |
4 |
Специальная |
Лилия |
|
|
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
14 |
призёр |
Гладких Елена Григорьевна |
5 |
Бордунова |
Варвара |
Александровна |
23.06.2006 |
7 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
10 |
призёр |
Гладких Елена Григорьевна |
|
Технология |
мальчики |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Сазонов |
Захар |
|
10.02.2007 |
7 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
22 |
победитель |
Харламов Михаил Викторович |
2 |
Скляров |
Михаил |
|
03.03.2005 |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
22 |
победитель |
Харламов Михаил Викторович |
|
Право |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Певнева |
Софья |
Владимировна |
25.09.2002 |
11 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
59 |
призёр |
Зуза Лариса Викторовна |
2 |
Манджегаладзе |
Алина |
Владимировна |
08.10.2004г |
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
59 |
призёр |
Зуза Лариса Викторовна |
|
Физическая культура |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Колмыченко |
Тимофей |
Романович |
15.04.2005 |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
21 |
победитель |
Шумарина Наталия Ивановна |
2 |
Купцова |
Ксения |
Витальевна |
29.05.2005г |
8 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район 67 |
16 |
победитель |
Шумарина Наталия Ивановна |
3 |
Шапоренко |
Александра |
Андреевна |
10.02.2007 |
7 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
18 |
победитель |
Поддубная Екатерина Николаевна |
4 |
Шахов |
Михаил |
|
29.04.2006г |
8 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
17 |
победитель |
Шумарина Наталия Ивановна |
5 |
Пугачевский |
Максим |
Игоревич |
18.08.2003 |
10 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
33 |
победитель |
Верченко Марина Анатольевна |
6 |
Ковальчук |
Дарья |
Григорьевна |
25.04.2006 |
7 |
СОШ49 |
Северский район |
14 |
победитель |
Верченко Марина Анатольевна |
7 |
Запускалов |
Михаил |
Владимирович |
26.10.2004 |
9 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
14 |
победитель |
Поддубная Екатерина Николаевна |
8 |
Бондаренко |
Радомир |
Евгеньевич |
08.12.2004 |
7 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
17 |
победитель |
Верченко Марина Анатольевна |
9 |
Людоговская |
Алина |
|
|
10 |
СОШ 49 |
Северский район |
19 |
победитель |
Верченко Марина Анатольевна |